Logo Passei Direto

A maior rede de estudos do Brasil

Grátis
5 pág.
Lotação- SAÚDE DA MULHER-08.09

Pré-visualização | Página 1 de 1

ENFERMAGEM PRÁTICA 
 MANHÃ 
 DISCIPLINA: SAÚDE DA MULHER 
 PRECEPTORA: DAIANY BISPO 
 
 
 NOMES 12/09/2022 
13/09 E 
14/09 
15/09/2022 
GRUPO 
1 
FRANCIELE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 
LABORATÓRIO PREFEM 
UNIDADE 
BÁSICA DE 
SAÚDE 
FABÍOLA OLIVEIRA SANTOS 
ALISSON DA SILVA FEITOSA 
ANA FLAVIA MENEZES LOPES 
01 VAGA 
 CLARISSA ALVES MENEZES 
 
 NOMES 19/09/2022 
20/09 E 
21/09 
22/09/2022 
GRUPO 
2 
MAYSA DE JESUS SOUZA 
LABORATÓRIO PREFEM 
UNIDADE 
BÁSICA DE 
SAÚDE 
ELINALDO ALVES DOS SANTOS 
ELLEN MONALISA ALVES FERREIRA DA SILVA 
01 VAGA 
ÉMILE COSTA DOS SANTOS 
LATIFFYA TAWANE SANTOS SOUSA 
 
 NOMES 26/09/2022 
27/09 E 
28/09 
29/09/2022 
GRUPO 
3 
MARIA EDUARDA AZEVEDO SANTOS 
LABORATÓRIO PREFEM 
UNIDADE 
BÁSICA DE 
SAÚDE 
GLEYSKA ROBERTA ALVES GOMES DOS 
SANTOS 
01 VAGA 
INGRIDY CARVALHO LIMA 
 FABIELI VITORIA RODRIGUES FERREIRA 
JAYNE BORGES SANTOS 
 
 NOMES 03/10/2022 
04/10 E 
05/10 
06/10/2022 
JOCIRLENE DE JESUS SILVA LABORATÓRIO PREFEM 
 
GRUPO 
4 
02 VAGAS 
UNIDADE 
BÁSICA DE 
SAÚDE 
 
KELLY DO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA 
AGNES PEREIRA DE ALBUQUERQUE 
LARISSA SANTOS DE SOUZA 
 
 NOMES 10/10/2022 
11/10 E 
13/10 
14/10/2022 
GRUPO 
5 
ANNE CAROLLINY DOS SANTOS SILVA 
LABORATÓRIO PREFEM 
UNIDADE 
BÁSICA DE 
SAÚDE 
LEIDIANE VIANA DA SILVA 
LETÍCIA COSTA SILVA 
LETICIA DA SILVA SANTOS 
LIVIA CAROLINA SANTOS 
LUANA SALES DOS SANTOS 
 
 NOMES 17/10/2022 
18/10 E 
19/10 
20/10/2022 
GRUPO 
6 
LUCAS ROCHA DE MATOS 
LABORATÓRIO PREFEM 
UNIDADE 
BÁSICA DE 
SAÚDE 
LUIZA CAMILA DA SILVA SANTOS 
MAGN AYANE FEITOSA GOMES 
MANUELA DOS SANTOS SILVA 
MARIA CLEOFAS DE ABREU BARRETO NETA 
JOYCE PORFÍRIO SANTOS 
 
 NOMES 24/10/2022 
25/10 E 
26/10 
27/10/2022 
GRUPO 
7 
MARIA GRAZIELLA BARBOSA DOS SANTOS 
LABORATÓRIO PREFEM 
UNIDADE 
BÁSICA DE 
SAÚDE 
MARIA TAMIRES DOS SANTOS 
MARIA VITÓRIA MENESES SANTOS 
MARIANA DOS REIS OLIVEIRA 
MARINALVA DA SILVA SANTOS 
MARLY VICTÓRIA FERREIRA DE FRANÇA 
 
 NOMES 31/10/2022 
01/11 E 
03/11 
04/11/2022 
GRUPO 
8 
FERNANDA MATOS DOS SANTOS 
LABORATÓRIO PREFEM 
UNIDADE 
BÁSICA DE 
SAÚDE WILLIAN KENIS SANTOS BARBOSA 
 
ALANY REGINA DE JESUS MELO 
MILENNA FONSECA OLIVEIRA 
RAUL DOS SANTOS NETO 
WILLILEANS DIAS DOS SANTOS SOUZA 
 
 NOMES 07/11/2022 
08/11 E 
09/11 
10/11/2022 
GRUPO 
9 
RIKELY DE SOUZA 
LABORATÓRIO PREFEM 
UNIDADE 
BÁSICA DE 
SAÚDE 
MARCOS ANDRE SILVA DE ALMEIDA 
TÂMARA OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO 
DANIELLE MONTEIRO DE ALMEIDA ARAGÃO 
VIVIANE CANDEIA GOMES DOS SANTOS 
WEBERT SANTANA DE ANDRADE 
 
 PRÁTICA 
 TARDE 
 DISCIPLINA: SAÚDE DA MULHER 
PRECEPTORA: DAIANY BISPO 
 
 
 NOMES 12/09/2022 
13/09 E 
14/09 
15/09/2022 
GRUPO 
1 
BRENDA LUISE SILVA OLIVEIRA 
LABORATÓRIO PREFEM 
UNIDADE 
BÁSICA DE 
SAÚDE 
JÉSSICA MARINA DOS SANTOS 
CLAUDIA SOUZA SANTOS 
JOYCE MENEZES DA SILVA 
LUCILA BEATRIZ RODRIGUES RIBEIRO 
 LETÍCIA DA SILVA SANTOS 
 
 NOMES 19/09/2022 
20/09 E 
21/09 
22/09/2022 
GRUPO 
2 
CRISLANGELA COSTA SILVA 
LABORATÓRIO PREFEM 
UNIDADE 
BÁSICA DE 
SAÚDE 
CRISMAYARA SANTOS BORGES DE MELLO 
CYNTHIA SANTOS ALMEIDA DE SOUZA 
DANIELE DE JESUS FERREIRA 
MARIA FERNANDA DE JESUS TEIXEIRA 
LAUDICEIA AMADA SANTOS 
 
 
 NOMES 26/09/2022 
27/09 E 
28/09 
29/09/2022 
GRUPO 
3 
EMILY SANTOS SANTANA 
LABORATÓRIO PREFEM 
UNIDADE 
BÁSICA DE 
SAÚDE 
EVERTON LEVI DA SILVA REIS 
WELYSSON SANTOS DE MATOS MORAES 
SAMARA DA CONCEIÇÃO SANTOS 
FERNANDA ANANDA RAMOS SANTOS 
CRISLENE CELESTINO RODRIGUES 
 
 NOMES 03/10/2022 
04/10 E 
05/10 
06/10/2022 
GRUPO 
4 
GABRIELLY DIAS SANTOS 
LABORATÓRIO PREFEM 
UNIDADE 
BÁSICA DE 
SAÚDE 
GENILDA SANTOS FELIX 
GÉSSICA KYARA CAVALCANTE SANTANA 
ÍRIS CRISTINE SANTOS RAMOS 
JOÃO MATEUS CARDOSO MOTA FONTES 
CAMILA BEATRIZ BARRETO DE MORAES 
 
 NOMES 10/10/2022 
11/10 E 
13/10 
14/10/2022 
GRUPO 
5 
KAMILA STEFANY RODRIGUES SILVA 
LABORATÓRIO PREFEM 
UNIDADE 
BÁSICA DE 
SAÚDE 
KATHLEEN DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 
LARISSA PIMENTEL LEITE CORREIA 
NATÁLIA PIMENTEL LEITE CORREIA 
MARIANA LUIZA SOUZA DE SÁ 
LIANDRA VITÓRIA BORGES DE AREIA 
 
 
 NOMES 17/10/2022 
18/10 E 
19/10 
20/10/2022 
GRUPO 
6 
YASMIM FERNANDA DE SOUZA S. PINHEIRO 
LABORATÓRIO PREFEM 
UNIDADE 
BÁSICA DE 
SAÚDE 
MARIA CRISSIELLY SALES DA SILVA 
ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 
LAYANE AMORIM DE ARAÚJO 
MATHEUS VIEIRA FERREIRA 
EMANUELA FERREIRA MUNIZ 
 
 NOMES 24/10/2022 
25/10 E 
26/10 
27/10/2022 
GRUPO 
7 
MAYARA RAMOS DA SILVA 
LABORATÓRIO PREFEM 
UNIDADE 
BÁSICA DE 
SAÚDE 
MYLENA EWELYN SANTOS DE SOUZA 
NATHANA ALVES LIMA 
RONNYELE CASSIA ARAUJO SANTOS 
FERNANDA PORTO ARAÚJO 
 
KEYLA MILENA SANTANA SANTOS 
 
 NOMES 31/10/2022 
01/11 E 
03/11 
04/11/2022 
GRUPO 
8 
SAMARA SOUZA PACHECO 
LABORATÓRIO PREFEM 
UNIDADE 
BÁSICA DE 
SAÚDE 
TALESKA KALAMICHY DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS 
THAISSA DOMINGOS BISPO 
 THAYANNE VITORIA RODRIGUES SANTOS 
VICTORIA EMANUELLY BATISTA ROCHA 
DÉBORA DE JESUS CASTRO ROSA 
 
 NOMES 07/11/2022 
08/11 E 
09/11 
10/11/2022 
GRUPO 
9 
TAYANNE MENEZES OLIVEIRA 
LABORATÓRIO PREFEM 
UNIDADE 
BÁSICA DE 
SAÚDE 
GLAUDISTONE DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA 
ADRIANA DE MATOS SANTOS DUTRA 
MATHEUS FELIPE BARROS SAMPAIO 
PÂMELA SANTOS FONTES 
ISMAR FRANCISCO DIAS SILVA 
 
 NOMES 14/11/2022 
16/11 e 
17/11 
18/11/2022 
GRUPO 
10 
KEZIA MEDEIROS GOMES DE SOUZA LABORATÓRIO PREFEM 
UNIDADE 
BÁSICA DE 
SAÚDE 
 LETÍCIA COSTA SILVA 
 JOÍLSON LAURENTINO DE FRANÇA 
 GREICY KELLY MARTINS OLIVEIRA 
 
 
 
 NOMES 21/11/2022 
22/11 e 
23/11 
24/11/2022 
GRUPO 
11 
SIMONE LARA CORREIA DA SILVA SENA LABORATÓRIO PREFEM 
UNIDADE 
BÁSICA DE 
SAÚDE 
 BIANCA ROCHA SIMÕES 
 JULIA MARIA FIEL DE MELO 
 RHAYANNE SUELLEN DE SOUZA SILVA